Upcoming Events


There are no upcoming non-game events.

Standings

Youth (6-8yrs)
Team W L T PTS
The Sharks 2 0 0 4
The Falcons 2 1 0 4
The Wolves 2 1 0 4
The Hornets 2 1 0 4
The Stingrays 1 1 0 2
The Bears 1 3 0 2
The Raptors 1 2 0 2
The Tigers 0 2 0 1
Youth (9-11yrs)
Team W L T PTS
Flyers 3 0 0 6
Leafs 2 1 0 5
Stars 1 2 0 3
Red Wings 1 1 0 2
Bruins 0 3 0 0
Youth (12-14yrs)
Team W L T PTS
The Knights 1 0 0 2
The Otters 1 0 0 2
Grey Hounds 1 1 0 2
Steel Heads 1 1 0 2
Ice Dogs 0 2 0 0
High School League (Students Only)
Team W L T PTS
Predators 2 0 0 4
Red Wings 0 1 0 0
Canucks 0 1 0 0
Mens A
Team W L T PTS
WLDB 8 1 0 16
Renegade 6 3 0 13
Goon Squad 5 2 0 10
Undecided 2 7 0 5
WTF Ref 2 4 0 4
Hornets 2 4 0 4
Grim City Reapers 1 5 0 4
Mens B-C1
Team W L T PTS
Toe Dragons 7 2 0 15
Benchwarmers 6 2 0 12
Easton-Fections 5 2 0 10
Hamilton Hookers 5 2 0 10
Stanley Cupcakes 4 3 0 8
Carling 2 4 0 5
Bar South Bandits 2 4 0 4
Flying Dutchmen 1 6 0 3
Whirling Dervis 0 7 0 3
Mens C2
Team W L T PTS
Horsemen 6 2 0 13
Made In Kariya 5 2 0 11
Grim City Brown Noise 5 4 0 10
Fox 1 5 2 0 10
Titans 3 4 0 7
Pocket Of Aces 2 6 0 5
Storm 1 7 0 3
Mens D1
Team W L T PTS
The Rentals 5 2 0 12
Hammerheads 4 4 0 9
Hamilton Kings 4 1 0 8
The B-terds 4 4 0 8
The Steelhawks 4 5 0 8
Shadynastys 3 5 0 7
Flyin Bows 2 5 0 4
Mens D2
Team W L T PTS
North Stars 7 1 0 14
Fifty Point Patriots 6 1 0 12
Channel 4 5 2 0 10
CSL 4 3 0 8
Phat Roosters 2 5 0 5
Snipers 2 5 0 5
Brown Bombers 1 5 0 3
50 in 07 1 6 0 2
Mens D3
Team W L T PTS
Rebels 7 1 0 15
High Sticks 7 1 0 14
DSC 5 2 0 10
Wolfpack 4 4 0 8
The Hot K 3 4 0 7
Bulldogs 2 5 0 4
Hamilton Huskies 1 5 0 3
Steeltown Raiders 1 8 0 2
Mens D4
Team W L T PTS
Youngsters 7 1 0 15
Nightswatch 6 2 0 13
The Sharts 5 3 0 10
Whiteout 4 3 0 9
Tiger Blood 3 4 0 7
Here for Beer 3 4 0 6
BP Phantoms 2 7 0 5
Can't Get It Up 2 4 0 4
Dark Knights 2 6 0 4

Results

Mens D4
Wednesday, April 16, 2014
The Sharts 3
BP Phantoms 0
Monday, April 14, 2014
Here for Beer 1
Youngsters 2
Mens B-C1
Wednesday, April 16, 2014
Whirling Dervis 3
Benchwarmers 4
Monday, April 14, 2014
Toe Dragons 8
Stanley Cupcakes 6
Mens D1
Wednesday, April 16, 2014
The Steelhawks 7
Flyin Bows 4
Wednesday, April 16, 2014
Shadynastys 2
The B-terds 3
Youth (6-8yrs)
Wednesday, April 16, 2014
The Raptors 2
The Bears 4
Monday, April 14, 2014
The Hornets 1
The Falcons 4
Mens C2
Tuesday, April 15, 2014
Pocket Of Aces 4
Storm 3
Tuesday, April 15, 2014
Made In Kariya 3
Grim City Brown Noise 4
Mens D3
Tuesday, April 15, 2014
Rebels 4
Wolfpack 2
Tuesday, April 15, 2014
Bulldogs 5
Steeltown Raiders 1
Youth (12-14yrs)
Tuesday, April 15, 2014
Grey Hounds 8
Steel Heads 1
Saturday, April 12, 2014
The Knights 5
Grey Hounds 1
Mens A
Monday, April 14, 2014
WLDB 4
Renegade 3
Monday, April 14, 2014
Undecided 1
Goon Squad 4
Mens D2
Sunday, April 13, 2014
Snipers 0
Fifty Point Patriots 5
Saturday, April 12, 2014
Phat Roosters 3
CSL 4
High School League (Students Only)
Sunday, April 13, 2014
Predators 8
Red Wings 4
Friday, April 11, 2014
Predators 9
Canucks 2
Youth (9-11yrs)
Saturday, April 12, 2014
Stars 0
Flyers 1
Saturday, April 12, 2014
Leafs 3
Bruins 0
REGISTER
ONLINE
SUMMER 2014 REGISTRATION NOW OPEN
CLICK HERE TO REGISTER ONLINE
LATEST NEWS